Whitelabel
5.500 €
AI Safety & Control
10.000 €
Revenue Autopilot
1.000 €
Eigene Stimme klonen
1.000 €
Loop Cloud PBX
100 €
API Access
1.200 €
18.800 €/Jahr
Plattform
White-Label, Guardrails, Autopilot, Voice Clone, Loop PBX und API.
- Whitelabel5.500 €
- AI Safety & Control10.000 €
- Revenue Autopilot1.000 €
- Eigene Stimme klonen1.000 €
- Loop Cloud PBX100 €
- API Access1.200 €